Copyright: Inform Tineli Cycling Team

1. 112 Patrick BURT (INFORM TINELI) 2:28:11 +10
2. 108 Neil VAN DER PLOEG (ISOWHEY SPOTS SWISSWELLNESS) +17 +6
3. 163 Drew MOREY (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CYCLING CLUB) +20 +4

4. 130 David KELLY (TOTAL RUSH) +30
5. 117 Thomas JONES (VIS – JOHN WEST) +30
6. 123 Jason THOMASON (VAN D’AM RACING P/B BUTTERFIELDS) +32
7. 167 Todd SATCHELL (STAWELL GREAT WESTERN) +4:43
8. 111 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (INFORM TINELI) +4:43
9. 102 Mathew ROSS (DRAPAC PAT’S VEG) +4:43
10. 109 Cameron BAYLY (ISOWHEY SPOTS SWISSWELLNESS) +4:43

11. 107 Jason LEA (ISOWHEY SPOTS SWISSWELLNESS) +4:43
12. 176 Nicholas WHITE (BALLARAT/SEBASTOPOL CYCLING CLUB) +4:43
13. 105 Liam WHITE (DRAPAC PAT’S VEG) +4:43
14. 137 Riley TERRENS (BICYCLE SUPERSTORE GIANT) +4:43
15. 104 James PANE (DRAPAC PAT’S VEG) +4:43
16. 159 Cameron LETTY (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CYCLING CLUB) +4:43
17. 155 Timothy GUY (ORANGE CTC) +4:43
18. 119 Riley HART (VIS – JOHN WEST) +4:43
19. 140 Dylan MCKENNA (REGIONAL ACADAMY OF CYCLING EXCELLENCE) +4:43
20. 141 Liam EDWARDS (REGIONAL ACADAMY OF CYCLING EXCELLENCE) +4:43
21. 121 Callum PEARCE (VAN D’AM RACING P/B BUTTERFIELDS) +4:43
22. 170 Ben VAN DAM (HOBART WHEELERS) +4:43
23. 166 Allan SATCHELL (STAWELL GREAT WESTERN) +4:43
24. 114 Kallum PARLEVLIET (INFORM TINELI) +4:43
25. 144 Liam NOLAN (SASI) +4:43
26. 120 Isaac BUCKELL (VIS – JOHN WEST) +4:43
27. 101 Cyrus MONK (DRAPAC PAT’S VEG) +4:43
28. 133 Lachlan NOLTE (ANCHOR POINT SOUTH COAST) +4:43
29. 118 Godfrey SLATTERY (VIS – JOHN WEST) +4:43
30. 131 Daniel HERREWYN (ANCHOR POINT SOUTH COAST) +4:43
31. 171 Ben WALKERDEN (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CYCLING CLUB) +4:43
32. 126 Maccie CARTER (TOTAL RUSH) +4:43
33. 106 Sean LAKE (ISOWHEY SPOTS SWISSWELLNESS) +4:43
34. 142 Nathan BURRELL (REGIONAL ACADAMY OF CYCLING EXCELLENCE) +4:43
35. 152 Alexander EVANS (BENDIGO AND DISTRICT CYCLING CLUB) +4:43
36. 115 Stuart SMITH (INFORM TINELI) +4:52
37. 157 Jake KLAJNBLAT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CYCLING CLUB) +4:53
38. 165 Jensen PLOWRIGHT (HAWTHORN CYCLING CLUB) +6:03
39. 175 Nicholas WELCH (USG RACING) +6:03
40. 172 Bailey WALTERS (FRASER COAST CYCLING CLUB INC) +6:03
41. 162 Indiana MICHEL (SHEPPARTON CYCLING CLUB) +6:03
42. 134 Michael HALE (ANCHOR POINT SOUTH COAST) +6:03
43. 160 Angus MADDERN (MT GAMBIER CYCLING CLUB) +6:03
44. 122 Iven BENNETT (VAN D’AM RACING P/B BUTTERFIELDS) +6:03
45. 164 Christopher PAPASTAVROS (ST KILDA CYCLING CLUB) +6:12
46. 110 Chris HARPER (ISOWHEY SPOTS SWISSWELLNESS) +7:07
47. 124 Benjamin ANDREWS (VAN D’AM RACING P/B BUTTERFIELDS) +7:29
48. 149 Thomas ALLFORD (MILDURA – COOMEALLA CYCLING CLUB) +7:29
49. 129 Nicholas SIMPSON (TOTAL RUSH) +7:29
50. 136 David RANDALL (BICYCLE SUPERSTORE GIANT) +13:06
51. 174 Tyson WARNETT (ST KILDA CYCLING CLUB) +13:06
52. 150 Angus DICKSON (USG RACING) +13:06
53. 139 Max HEIZER (REGIONAL ACADAMY OF CYCLING EXCELLENCE) +13:06
54. 143 William LUMBY (REGIONAL ACADAMY OF CYCLING EXCELLENCE) +26:03