Copyright: Con Chronis

1. 2 Shannon MALSEED (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) 2:26:00
2. 5 Lisen HOCKINGS (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) +4
3. 33 Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (NSWIS SYDNEY UNI WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +6

4. 41 Macey STEWART* (TIS RACING TEAM) +10
5. 3 Grace BROWN (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) +17
6. 17 Sophie MACKAY (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +21
7. 1 Louisa LOBIGS (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) +22
8. 42 Madeleine FASNACHT* (TIS RACING TEAM) +28
9. 44 Anya LOUW* (TIS RACING TEAM) +41
10. 4 Erin KINNEALY (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) +43

11. 40 Breanna HARGRAVE (SASI) +1:02
12. 14 Emily ROPER (HIGH5 DREAM TEAM) +1:21
13. 13 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON* (HIGH5 DREAM TEAM) +1:26
14. 49 Sarah GIGANTE* (BRUNSWICK CYCLING CLUB) +1:27
15. 35 Nicola MACDONALD* (NSWIS SYDNEY UNI WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +2:46
16. 8 Holly RANSON (RUSH WOMEN’S TEAM) +2:50
17. 7 Matilda RAYNOLDS (RUSH WOMEN’S TEAM) +3:05
18. 16 Kate PERRY* (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +7:26
19. 10 Chloe MORAN* (HIGH5 DREAM TEAM) +7:40
20. 51 Kerry JONKER* (ST KILDA CYCLING CLUB) +7:57
21. 39 Sophie EDWARDS* (SASI) +7:58
22. 6 Kristy GLOVER (RUSH WOMEN’S TEAM) +8:05
23. 45 Belamie FLINT (TIS RACING TEAM) +8:10
24. 34 Jade COLLIGAN* (NSWIS SYDNEY UNI WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +8:18
25. 20 Sarah DUFFIELD (VERIS RACING) +8:33
26. 38 Maeve MORONEY-PLOUFFE* (SASI) +9:07
27. 46 Emma CHILTON* (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CYCLING CLUB) +9:21
28. 9 Minda MURRAY (RUSH WOMEN’S TEAM) +10:07
29. 18 Ella BLOOR* (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +10:12
30. 27 Rachel WARD (CBR WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +10:15
31. 23 Erin NOLAN (VERIS RACING) +11:00
32. 12 Tessa FABRY (HIGH5 DREAM TEAM) +11:31
33. 15 Madeline WRIGHT (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +11:41
34. 24 Alana HAANSBERGEN (CBR WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +12:35
35. 26 Chloe MCINTOSH (CBR WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +12:36
36. 28 Bree PLAYEL (MERCEDES-BENZ ADELAIDE BLACKCHROME) +13:17
37. 48 Jemma EASTWOOD* (BLACKBURN CYCLING CLUB) +14:25
38. 31 Margeaux THOMPSON (MERCEDES-BENZ ADELAIDE BLACKCHROME) +14:31
39. 25 Eloise VAUGHAN* (CBR WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +15:11
40. 19 Verita STEWART (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +16:20
41. 21 Sabine BIRD (VERIS RACING) +16:47
42. 52 Fiona MACMILLAN (HAWTHORN CYCLING CLUB) +17:30
43. 22 Stefanie VAN AMERONGAN (VERIS RACING) +23:17
44. 53 Melanie PARKER* (UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND CYCLING CLUB) +23:56
45. 43 Renee DYKSTRA* (TIS RACING TEAM) +24:02
46. 29 Natascha BOTHA (MERCEDES-BENZ ADELAIDE BLACKCHROME) +30:36
DNF 30 Brittany STEELE (MERCEDES-BENZ ADELAIDE BLACKCHROME)
DNF 11 Sam DE RITER (HIGH5 DREAM TEAM)
DNF 37 Alicia MACDONALD* (NSWIS SYDNEY UNI WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM)
DNF 50 Jordyn HASSETT* (HAWTHORN CYCLING CLUB)
DNF 32 Chloe BAGGS* (MERCEDES-BENZ ADELAIDE BLACKCHROME)
DNF 36 Angela SMITH* (NSWIS SYDNEY UNI WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM)
DNF 47 Kirsty DEACON* (ALBURY WODONGA PANTHERS CYCLING CLUB)