Copyright: Con Chronis

1. 33 Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (NSWIS SYDNEY UNI WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) 0:44:56 +16
2. 17 Sophie MACKAY (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +0 +16
3. 44 Anya LOUW* (TIS RACING TEAM) +0 +4

4. 14 Emily ROPER (HIGH5 DREAM TEAM) +0
5. 2 Shannon MALSEED (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) +0 +10
6. 5 Lisen HOCKINGS (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) +18 +4
7. 42 Madeleine FASNACHT* (TIS RACING TEAM) +18
8. 13 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON* (HIGH5 DREAM TEAM) +18
9. 49 Sarah GIGANTE* (BRUNSWICK CYCLING CLUB) +18
10. 35 Nicola MACDONALD* (NSWIS SYDNEY UNI WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +18

11. 40 Breanna HARGRAVE (SASI) +18
12. 7 Matilda RAYNOLDS (RUSH WOMEN’S TEAM) +18
13. 8 Holly RANSON (RUSH WOMEN’S TEAM) +18
14. 4 Erin KINNEALY (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) +18
15. 3 Grace BROWN (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) +18
16. 1 Louisa LOBIGS (HOLDEN WOMEN’S RACING) +18
17. 41 Macey STEWART* (TIS RACING TEAM) +18 +10
18. 6 Kristy GLOVER (RUSH WOMEN’S TEAM) +6:09
19. 34 Jade COLLIGAN* (NSWIS SYDNEY UNI WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +6:45
20. 39 Sophie EDWARDS* (SASI) +6:45
21. 45 Belamie FLINT (TIS RACING TEAM) +6:45
22. 9 Minda MURRAY (RUSH WOMEN’S TEAM) +6:46
23. 16 Kate PERRY* (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +6:46
24. 20 Sarah DUFFIELD (VERIS RACING) +6:46
25. 51 Kerry JONKER* (ST KILDA CYCLING CLUB) +6:46
26. 10 Chloe MORAN* (HIGH5 DREAM TEAM) +6:47
27. 28 Bree PLAYEL (MERCEDES-BENZ ADELAIDE BLACKCHROME) +6:47
28. 46 Emma CHILTON* (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CYCLING CLUB) +6:47
29. 18 Ella BLOOR* (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +6:48
30. 25 Eloise VAUGHAN* (CBR WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +6:48
31. 21 Sabine BIRD (VERIS RACING) +8:51
32. 26 Chloe MCINTOSH (CBR WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +8:51
33. 27 Rachel WARD (CBR WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +8:51
34. 23 Erin NOLAN (VERIS RACING) +8:52
35. 24 Alana HAANSBERGEN (CBR WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM) +8:52
36. 38 Maeve MORONEY-PLOUFFE* (SASI) +8:52
37. 19 Verita STEWART (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +9:47
38. 15 Madeline WRIGHT (SPECIALIZED WOMEN’S RACING) +10:07
39. 31 Margeaux THOMPSON (MERCEDES-BENZ ADELAIDE BLACKCHROME) +10:07
40. 52 Fiona MACMILLAN (HAWTHORN CYCLING CLUB) +10:07
41. 53 Melanie PARKER* (UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND CYCLING CLUB) +10:07
42. 12 Tessa FABRY (HIGH5 DREAM TEAM) +11:05
43. 22 Stefanie VAN AMERONGAN (VERIS RACING) +11:10
44. 29 Natascha BOTHA (MERCEDES-BENZ ADELAIDE BLACKCHROME) +12:04
45. 43 Renee DYKSTRA* (TIS RACING TEAM) +12:04
46. 48 Jemma EASTWOOD* (BLACKBURN CYCLING CLUB) +12:04