1. 1 Riley HART (VIC) 18:06.6
2. 7 Conor LEAHY (WA) 18:10.2 +3.6
3. 37 Carter TURNBULL (VIC) 18:18.6 +12.0

4. 18 Oscar ELWORTHY (NZL) 18:21.0 +14.3
5. 11 Liam NOLAN (SA) 18:34.2 +27.6
6. 2 Ben HAMILTON (NZL) 18:39.0 +32.4
7. 3 Thomas JONES (VIC) 18:40.2 +33.6
8. 6 Harry WAINE (NZL) 18:43.1 +36.5
9. 16 Aaron WYLLIE (NZL) 18:44.2 +37.6
10. 48 Mitchell WRIGHT (NSW) 18:45.4 +38.7

11. 4 Corbin STRONG (NZL) 18:48.1 +41.5
12. 57 Elliot SCHULTZ (QLD) 18:49.0 +42.4
12. 13 Sebastian BERWICK (NSW) 18:49.0 +42.4
14. 9 Braden O’SHEA (WA) 18:49.4 +42.8
15. 29 Tyler LINDORFF (WA) 18:49.7 +43.1
16. 42 Noah COSTAR (NZL) 18:52.8 +46.2
17. 10 Madi HARTLEY-BROWN (NZL) 18:53.0 +46.4
18. 5 Cooper SAYERS (WA) 19:00.3 +53.7
19. 28 Jensen PLOWRIGHT (VIC) 19:02.7 +56.1
20. 56 Craig WIGGINS (WA) 19:10.3 +1:03.6
21. 41 Blake QUICK (QLD) 19:10.4 +1:03.8
22. 54 Sam BASCOMBE (VIC) 19:15.0 +1:08.3
23. 21 Campbell JONES (NSW) 19:17.4 +1:10.8
24. 51 Zachary JOHNSON (TAS) 19:18.6 +1:12.0
25. 19 Bryce LANIGAN (WA) 19:21.2 +1:14.6
26. 32 Godfrey SLATTERY (VIC) 19:25.5 +1:18.9
27. 40 Luke WIGHT (SA) 19:26.8 +1:20.2
28. 8 Sam MILLER (NZL) 19:28.1 +1:21.4
29. 34 Isaac BUCKELL (VIC) 19:28.8 +1:22.1
30. 17 Calan WHITE (QLD) 19:32.0 +1:25.4
30. 14 Sam COOK (NZL) 19:32.0 +1:25.4
32. 35 Jack MCLAUGHLIN (NZL) 19:33.1 +1:26.5
33. 53 Rudy PORTER (VIC) 19:34.4 +1:27.7
34. 15 Thomas HODGE (QLD) 19:47.1 +1:40.5
35. 23 Joshua CORCORAN (NSW) 19:49.8 +1:43.2
36. 33 Josh DUFFY (TAS) 19:50.3 +1:43.7
37. 25 Connor REARDON (QLD) 19:50.9 +1:44.3
38. 22 Ainsleigh GRAY (TAS) 20:02.7 +1:56.0
39. 52 Luke PLAPP (VIC) 20:05.5 +1:58.8
40. 20 Brandon CONWAY (NSW) 20:06.3 +1:59.7
41. 46 Amarni DRAKE (QLD) 20:13.8 +2:07.1
42. 12 Daniel REID (NZL) 20:15.5 +2:08.9
43. 24 Timothy HARRIS (NSW) 20:17.0 +2:10.4
44. 36 Fintan CONWAY (NSW) 20:22.5 +2:15.9
45. 30 Angus COLLINS (VIC) 20:33.0 +2:26.4
46. 49 Robert PARKER (TAS) 20:43.5 +2:36.9
47. 45 Sean HUGHES-ROBERTS (TAS) 20:47.5 +2:40.9
48. 55 Oscar DAVIE (TAS) 20:56.3 +2:49.7
49. 26 Elliott MCKEAN (QLD) 20:59.2 +2:52.6
50. 39 Liam EDWARDS (VIC) 21:05.0 +2:58.4
51. 43 Mitchell GITTUS (TAS) 21:11.1 +3:04.5
52. 44 Jayden WATERS (WA) 21:16.8 +3:10.2
53. 38 Ben CROSS (NSW) 21:22.0 +3:15.4
54. 31 Dominic VAN SLAGEREN (VIC) 22:02.7 +3:56.1
55. 27 Charlie BARBER (VIC) 24:02.5 +5:55.9