Time Trial Podium

1. 3 Grace BROWN (HWC) 19:36.01
2. 5 Erin KINNEALY (HWC) 19:42.28 +6
3. 4 Lisen HOCKINGS (HWC) 20:13.48 +37

4. 2 Louisa LOBIGS (HWC) 20:14.68 +38
5. 71 Macey STEWART (TDX) 20:22.77 +46
6. 72 Madeleine FASNACHT (TDX) 20:26.17 +50
7. 1 Shannon MALSEED (HWC) 20:26.41 +50
8. 23 Tessa FABRY (HFD) 20:27.15 +51
9. 33 Kate PERRY (SPW) 20:30.64 +54
9. 51 Sharlotte LUCAS (RXS) 20:30.63 +54
11. 25 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON (HFD) 20:35.36 +59
12. 35 Kate MCILROY (SPW) 20:37.01 +1:01
13. 74 Anya LOUW (TDX) 20:38.26 +1:02
14. 52 Rylee MCMULLEN (RXS) 20:44.25 +1:08
15. 83 Sophie EDWARDS (SAS) 20:48.77 +1:12
16. 31 Ella BLOOR (SPW) 20:56.42 +1:20
17. 34 Verita STEWART (SPW) 21:13.66 +1:37
18. 22 Jessica PRATT (HFD) 21:14.08 +1:38
19. 73 Renee DYKSTRA (TDX) 21:22.50 +1:46
19. 81 Breanna HARGRAVE (SAS) 21:22.52 +1:46
21. 102 Rachel WARD (CBR) 21:25.58 +1:49
22. 12 Kathryn WOOLSTON (RSH) 21:28.40 +1:52
23. 11 Justine BARROW (RSH) 21:33.75 +1:57
24. 63 Abigail MORTON (NZL) 21:39.35 +2:03
25. 93 Sarah GIGANTE 21:40.80 +2:04
26. 96 Emily MASCARO 21:41.29 +2:05
27. 41 Sarah DUFFIELD (VWC) 21:41.41 +2:05
28. 95 Alexandra MARTIN-WALLACE 21:41.96 +2:05
29. 54 Abby SNEDDON (RXS) 21:49.71 +2:13
30. 82 Hannah OSBORN (SAS) 21:53.41 +2:17
31. 99 Emily WATTS 22:07.32 +2:31
32. 44 Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN (VWC) 22:07.79 +2:31
33. 98 Margeaux THOMPSON 22:09.28 +2:33
34. 94 Chloe HEFFERNAN 22:09.53 +2:33
35. 53 Josephine MELDGAARD (RXS) 22:10.73 +2:34
36. 61 Niamh FISHER-BLACK (NZL) 22:20.88 +2:44
37. 97 Georgia O’ROURKE 22:27.96 +2:51
38. 43 Erin NOLAN (VWC) 22:34.64 +2:58
39. 42 Sabine BIRD (VWC) 22:37.17 +3:01
40. 13 Holly RANSON (RSH) 22:49.66 +3:13
41. 103 Allison LANE (CBR) 22:54.34 +3:18
42. 32 Madeline WRIGHT (SPW) 22:54.56 +3:18
43. 92 Makenzie SCOTT 23:20.98 +3:44
44. 62 Jenna MERRICK (NZL) 23:33.16 +3:57
45. 104 Rebecca STEPHENS (CBR) 24:10.53 +4:34
46. 101 Anna BOOTH (CBR) 24:19.44 +4:43
47. 100 Emily YEAMAN 25:41.28 +6:05
48. 21 Lucy KENNEDY (HFD) 25:41.97 +6:05


Under 19

1. 72 Madeleine FASNACHT (TAS) 20:26.1
2. 74 Anya LOUW (TAS) 20:38.2 +12.0
3. 73 Renee DYKSTRA (TAS) 21:22.5 +56.3

4. 93 Sarah GIGANTE (VIC) 21:40.8 +1:14.6
5. 96 Emily MASCARO (WA) 21:41.2 +1:15.1
6. 95 Alexandra MARTIN-WALLACE (QLD) 21:41.9 +1:15.7
7. 83 Sophie EDWARDS (SA) 21:42.2 +1:16.0
8. 82 Hannah OSBORN (SA) 21:53.4 +1:27.2
9. 99 Emily WATTS (NSW) 22:07.3 +1:41.1
10. 94 Chloe HEFFERNAN (NSW) 22:09.5 +1:43.3

11. 97 Georgia O’ROURKE (VIC) 22:27.9 +2:01.7
12. 92 Makenzie SCOTT (NSW) 23:20.9 +2:54.8
13. 100 Emily YEAMAN (NSW) 25:41.2 +5:15.1