Copyright Bruce Wilson/Veloshotz

1. 5 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Isowhey Sports Swiss Wellness 5:46:26
2. 170 Mathew ROSS U23 Carnegie Caulfield CC (V) +0
3. 15 Ayden TOOVEY U23 NSWIS Cycling Team +0

4. 1 Patrick LANE Isowhey Sports Swiss Wellness +0
5. 14 Josh TAYLOR NSWIS Cycling Team +0
6. 94 Jordan DAVIES St George Continental +3
7. 23 Scott BRADBURN Mobius Future Racing +4
8. 97 Brodie TALBOT St George Continental +5
9. 24 Jesse COYLE Mobius Future Racing +7
10. 107 Nicholas WHITE U23 OLIVERS Real Food Racing +27

11. 3 Robbie HUCKER Isowhey Sports Swiss Wellness +27
12. 75 Oliver SMITH U23 Cobra9 Interbuild Racing +27
13. 106 Ryan THOMAS U23 OLIVERS Real Food Racing +27
14. 174 Benjamin ANDREWS U23 Carnegie Caulfield CC (V) +27
15. 12 Dylan SUNDERLAND U23 NSWIS Cycling Team +27
16. 132 Chris DENHOLM Skoda Racing +27
17. 4 Nathan ELLIOTT Isowhey Sports Swiss Wellness +27
18. 64 Lionel MAWDITT U23 Inform Tineli +27
19. 44 Nicholas MILLER Futuro Pro Cycling +27
20. 27 Aden REYNOLDS Mobius Future Racing +27
21. 34 Sean TRAINOR AMR Renault Racing Team +27
22. 32 Jesse EWART AMR Renault Racing Team +27
23. 169 Drew MOREY U23 Carnegie Caulfield CC (V) +27
24. 125 Christopher MILLER Nero Racing Team Edition +27
25. 31 Alexander EVANS U23 AMR Renault Racing Team +27
26. 46 Sam MOBBERLEY U23 Futuro Pro Cycling +27
27. 95 Jay DUTTON St George Continental +27
28. 162 Correy EDMED Balmoral CC (Q) +27
29. 172 Liam WHITE Ballarat/Sebastopol CC (V) +27
30. 154 Peter MILOSTIC Rauland Cycling Team +27
31. 146 Ian TALBOT Tineli Powerstream Racing +27
32. 92 Timothy CAMERON St George Continental +27
33. 93 Marcus CULEY St George Continental +27
34. 7 Jeremy CAMERON Isowhey Sports Swiss Wellness +27
35. 166 Jake KLAJNBLAT Carnegie Caulfield CC (V) +27
36. 47 Mitchell MAYCOCK U23 Futuro Pro Cycling +46
37. 171 Aaron WATTS Grafton CC (N) +50
38. 147 Tristan WARD U23 Tineli Powerstream Racing +50
39. 83 Kelsey BOREHAM Phoenix Cycling Collective +50
40. 13 Ryan CAVANAGH U23 NSWIS Cycling Team +1:33
41. 53 Cameron ROBERTS GPM Stulz +1:35
42. 42 Thomas COATES Futuro Pro Cycling +2:13
43. 87 Toby STEWART Phoenix Cycling Collective +2:42
44. 6 Sam CROME Isowhey Sports Swiss Wellness +3:25
45. 76 Samuel VOLKERS Cobra9 Interbuild Racing +3:25
46. 2 Sean LAKE Isowhey Sports Swiss Wellness +7:02
47. 91 Daniel BONELLO St George Continental +12:04
48. 103 Clinton EDWARDS OLIVERS Real Food Racing +19:42
49. 62 Patrick BURT U23 Inform Tineli +19:42
50. 61 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS Inform Tineli +19:42
51. 82 Nathan BOOTH Phoenix Cycling Collective +19:42
52. 173 Alexander QUIRK Balmoral CC (Q) +19:42
53. 165 Ethan KELLY U23 Cycling Queensland (Q) +19:42
54. 111 Leighton COOK U23 Veris Team Racing +19:42
55. 17 Tom ROBINSON NSWIS Cycling Team +19:42
56. 142 Keagan GIRDLESTONE U23 Tineli Powerstream Racing +33:41
57. 143 Richard LAWSON Tineli Powerstream Racing +33:41
58. 134 Jacob SIEVWRIGHT Skoda Racing +33:41
59. 153 Shaun FALZARANO U23 Rauland Cycling Team +33:41
60. 105 Karl MICHELIN-BEARD OLIVERS Real Food Racing +33:41
61. 36 Ryan STANDISH AMR Renault Racing Team +33:41
62. 71 David EDWARDS Cobra9 Interbuild Racing +33:41
63. 167 Henry LEEF U23 Brisbane CC (Q) +33:41
64. 54 Reece ROBINSON GPM Stulz +33:41
65. 22 Aaron BICKNELL Mobius Future Racing +33:41
66. 51 Tom GREEN U23 GPM Stulz +33:41
67. 151 Keegan AITCHISON Rauland Cycling Team +33:41
68. 124 Angus CALDER U23 Nero Racing Team Edition +33:41
69. 81 William BARKER U23 Phoenix Cycling Collective +33:41
70. 37 Julian THOMSON U23 AMR Renault Racing Team +33:41
71. 114 Cade WASS Veris Team Racing +33:41
72. 11 Alexander SMYTH NSWIS Cycling Team +33:41
73. 121 Alex ABELL Nero Racing Team Edition +33:41
74. 41 Mathew BICKEL Futuro Pro Cycling +33:41
75. 104 Zane HUNTER OLIVERS Real Food Racing +33:41
76. 33 Andrew LAKE AMR Renault Racing Team +42:15
77. 72 Tim LOFTHOUSE U23 Cobra9 Interbuild Racing +42:16
78. 156 John PEPPARD Rauland Cycling Team +51:01
79. 74 Timothy O’BRIEN Cobra9 Interbuild Racing +51:01
80. 113 Richard MAHER U23 Veris Team Racing +51:01
81. 123 Beau HEATH Nero Racing Team Edition +51:01
82. 77 Nathan WHITE Cobra9 Interbuild Racing +63:12
83. 145 Billy SEWELL Tineli Powerstream Racing +65:16
84. 144 Glenn MATHISKE Tineli Powerstream Racing +65:16
85. 163 Gilbert GUTOWSKI Balmoral CC (Q) +65:16
86. 84 Craig EVERS Phoenix Cycling Collective +68:36
87. 141 Daniel CROSSINGHAM Tineli Powerstream Racing +88:38
88. 86 Andrew MCCOSKER Phoenix Cycling Collective +88:40
DNF 164 Troy HERFOSS Goulburn CC (N)
DNF 152 Luke CRUICKSHANK U23 Rauland Cycling Team
DNF 133 Austin HEAD Skoda Racing
DNF 131 Connor BROWN Skoda Racing
DNF 126 Toby ORCHARD U23 Nero Racing Team Edition
DNF 112 Justin GHOSH Veris Team Racing
DNF 102 Rowan DEVER OLIVERS Real Food Racing
DNF 101 Carsten CHAPMAN U23 OLIVERS Real Food Racing
DNF 96 Darcy ELLERM-NORTON St George Continental
DNF 85 Samuel HILL U23 Phoenix Cycling Collective
DNF 73 Mitch NEUMANN Cobra9 Interbuild Racing
DNF 63 Cameron LETTY U23 Inform Tineli
DNF 55 Joel WALSH GPM Stulz
DNF 52 William HODGES U23 GPM Stulz
DNF 45 Joel STRACHAN Futuro Pro Cycling
DNF 43 Kierin LEWIS U23 Futuro Pro Cycling
DNF 35 Ivan MICHELIN-BEARD AMR Renault Racing Team
DNF 26 Aidan KAMPERS U23 Mobius Future Racing
DNF 25 Peter LIVINGSTONE U23 Mobius Future Racing
DNF 21 Ethan BERENDS U23 Mobius Future Racing
DNF 16 Alex WOHLER NSWIS Cycling Team