Tour winner Grace Brown with NRS leader Shannon Malseed. Copyright: Caitlin Johnston/Caity J Photography

1. 3 Grace BROWN (HWC) 4h58:42
2. 1 Shannon MALSEED (HWC) +1:24
3. 35 Kate MCILROY (SPW) +1:35

4. 72 Madeleine FASNACHT (TDX) +1:49
5. 11 Justine BARROW (RSH) +2:31
6. 22 Jessica PRATT (HFD) +2:37
7. 51 Sharlotte LUCAS (RXS) +3:11
8. 23 Tessa FABRY (HFD) +3:23
9. 52 Rylee MCMULLEN (RXS) +4:11
10. 96 Emily MASCARO +5:08

11. 21 Lucy KENNEDY (HFD) +5:28
12. 2 Louisa LOBIGS (HWC) +5:53
13. 63 Abigail MORTON (NZL) +6:10
14. 33 Kate PERRY (SPW) +6:44
15. 61 Niamh FISHER-BLACK (NZL) +7:00
16. 81 Breanna HARGRAVE (SAS) +7:01
17. 13 Holly RANSON (RSH) +7:20
18. 12 Kathryn WOOLSTON (RSH) +8:54
19. 5 Erin KINNEALY (HWC) +9:07
20. 93 Sarah GIGANTE +9:44
21. 102 Rachel WARD (CBR) +10:50
22. 94 Chloe HEFFERNAN +11:34
23. 99 Emily WATTS +12:27
24. 32 Madeline WRIGHT (SPW) +13:32
25. 104 Rebecca STEPHENS (CBR) +13:39
26. 82 Hannah OSBORN (SAS) +16:01
27. 25 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON (HFD) +16:53
28. 83 Sophie EDWARDS (SAS) +18:20
29. 54 Abby SNEDDON (RXS) +19:54
30. 31 Ella BLOOR (SPW) +19:56
31. 41 Sarah DUFFIELD (VWC) +20:41
32. 43 Erin NOLAN (VWC) +20:53
33. 95 Alexandra MARTIN-WALLACE +22:48
34. 71 Macey STEWART (TDX) +23:02
35. 62 Jenna MERRICK (NZL) +24:42
36. 53 Josephine MELDGAARD (RXS) +26:48
37. 92 Makenzie SCOTT +42:59
38. 101 Anna BOOTH (CBR) +48:10
39. 44 Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN (VWC) +50:02
40. 103 Allison LANE (CBR) +50:49
41. 42 Sabine BIRD (VWC) +52:09
dnf 4 Lisen HOCKINGS (HWC)
dnf 34 Verita STEWART (SPW)
dnf 73 Renee DYKSTRA (TDX)
dnf 74 Anya LOUW (TDX)
dnf 97 Georgia O’ROURKE
dnf 98 Margeaux THOMPSON
dnf 100 Emily YEAMAN

Mountain Classification

1. 21 Lucy KENNEDY (HFD) 16 pt
2. 3 Grace BROWN (HWC) 9
3. 11 Justine BARROW (RSH) 9

4. 35 Kate MCILROY (SPW) 6
5. 33 Kate PERRY (SPW) 5
6. 72 Madeleine FASNACHT (TDX) 5
7. 22 Jessica PRATT (HFD) 3
8. 23 Tessa FABRY (HFD) 2

Under 23 General Classification

1. 72 Madeleine FASNACHT (TDX) 5h00:31
2. 22 Jessica PRATT (HFD) +48
3. 52 Rylee MCMULLEN (RXS) +2:22

4. 96 Emily MASCARO +3:19
5. 63 Abigail MORTON (NZL) +4:21
6. 61 Niamh FISHER-BLACK (NZL) +5:11
7. 93 Sarah GIGANTE +7:55
8. 94 Chloe HEFFERNAN +9:45
9. 99 Emily WATTS +10:38
10. 82 Hannah OSBORN (SAS) +14:12

Team’s General Classification

1. HFD High5 Dream Team 15h02:28
2. HWC Holden Women’s Cycling Team +10
3. RSH Rush Women’s Team +12:23

4. SPW Specialized Women’s Racing +13:31
5. RXS RoxsoltAttaquer +20:54
6. NZL Cycling New Zealand +31:30
7. SAS SASI +35:00
8. CBR CBR Women’s Cycling Team +1h04:52
9. VWC Veris Women’s Cycling Team +1h15:26