Copyright: Olivers Racing

1. 2 Scott SUNDERLAND Isowhey Sports SwissWellness 10 15:31:02 15:31:02
2. 21 Sean WHITFIELD Oliver’s Real Food Racing 10 15:31:02 +0
3. 103 Harrif SALEH Terengganu Cycling Team 10 15:31:02

4. 105 Shahrul MAT AMIN Terengganu Cycling Team 10 15:31:02
5. 132 Joel WALSH GPM Stulz 10 15:31:02
6. 127 Tristan WARD Campolina Composite Team 10 15:31:03
7. 24 Jack SUTTON Oliver’s Real Food Racing 10 15:31:03
8. 65 Bradley SODEN Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team 10 15:31:03
9. 92 Jarrad DRIZNERS SASI 10 15:31:03
10. 107 Zamri SALEH Terengganu Cycling Team 10 15:31:03

11. 73 Toby ORCHARD Nero Racing Team Edition 10 15:31:03 15:31:03
12. 114 Callum PEARCE Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields 10 15:31:03
13. 121 Joshua BEIKOFF Campolina Composite Team 10 15:31:03
14. 124 Jake KLAJNBLAT Campolina Composite Team 10 15:31:03
15. 101 Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI Terengganu Cycling Team 10 15:31:03
16. 41 Brad EVANS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling 10 15:31:03
17. 13 Jesse COYLE mobius Future Racing 10 15:31:03
18. 46 Mathew ROSS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling 10 15:31:03
19. 85 Toby STEWART Phoenix Cycling Collective 10 15:31:04
20. 3 Robbie HUCKER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness 10 15:31:04
21. 25 Rien SCHUURHUIS Oliver’s Real Food Racing 10 15:31:04
22. 16 Aden REYNOLDS mobius Future Racing 10 15:31:04
23. 47 Liam WHITE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling 10 15:31:04
24. 33 Nicholas LEONARD Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team 10 15:31:05
25. 11 Ethan BERENDS mobius Future Racing 10 15:31:05
26. 5 Tim ROE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness 10 15:31:05
27. 104 Drew MOREY Terengganu Cycling Team 10 15:31:05
28. 12 Samuel BURSTON mobius Future Racing 10 15:31:05
29. 1 Anthony GIACOPPO Isowhey Sports SwissWellness 10 15:31:05
30. 125 Dylan MCKENNA Campolina Composite Team 10 15:31:06
31. 23 Ryan THOMAS Oliver’s Real Food Racing 10 15:31:06
32. 64 Travis SIMPSON Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team 10 15:31:06
33. 134 Joshua CORCORAN GPM Stulz 10 15:31:06
34. 133 Craig HUTTON GPM Stulz 10 15:31:06
35. 71 Shaun MACWILLIAM Nero Racing Team Edition 10 15:31:07
36. 126 Jonathon NOBLE Campolina Composite Team 10 15:31:07
37. 32 Samuel LANE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team 10 15:31:07
38. 55 Thomas MCFARLANE InForm Tineli 10 15:31:07
39. 63 Daniel LUKE Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team 10 15:31:07
40. 15 Conor MURTAGH mobius Future Racing 10 15:31:07
41. 35 Lachlan NOLTE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team 10 15:31:07
42. 36 Jack PATZEL Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team 10 15:31:07
43. 72 Christopher MILLER Nero Racing Team Edition 10 15:31:07
44. 75 Ben VAN DAM Nero Racing Team Edition 10 15:31:07
45. 115 Jason THOMASON Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields 10 15:31:08
46. 123 Alexander EVANS Campolina Composite Team 10 15:31:08
47. 54 Lionel MAWDITT InForm Tineli 10 15:31:08
48. 14 Angus LYONS mobius Future Racing 10 15:31:08
49. 82 Nathan BOOTH Phoenix Cycling Collective 10 15:31:08
50. 51 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS InForm Tineli 10 15:31:08
51. 106 Max STEWART Terengganu Cycling Team 10 15:31:09
52. 61 Tom GOUGH Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team 10 15:31:09
53. 42 Jesse FEATONBY Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling 10 15:31:09
54. 62 Patrick KENNEDY Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team 10 15:31:10
55. 26 Karl MICHELIN-BEARD Oliver’s Real Food Racing 10 15:31:11
56. 34 Dylan LINDSEY Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team 10 15:31:11
57. 81 William BARKER Phoenix Cycling Collective 10 15:31:12
58. 113 Matthew DE VROET Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields 10 15:31:12
59. 83 Samuel HILL Phoenix Cycling Collective 10 15:31:12
60. 27 Rowan DEVER Oliver’s Real Food Racing 10 15:31:13
61. 31 Matthew LANE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team 10 15:31:13
62. 45 James PANE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling 10 15:31:14
63. 74 Daniel ROBERTS-CLARKE Nero Racing Team Edition 10 15:31:14
64. 4 Chris HARPER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness 10 15:31:14
65. 52 Patrick BURT InForm Tineli 10 15:31:15
66. 17 Craig WIGGINS mobius Future Racing 10 15:31:17
67. 94 Angus MADDERN SASI 10 15:31:26
68. 95 Liam NOLAN SASI 10 15:31:29
69. 7 Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Isowhey Sports SwissWellness 10 15:32:26
70. 57 Carter TURNBULL InForm Tineli 10 15:32:26
71. 112 Thomas ALLFORD Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields 10 15:32:27
72. 102 Anuar MANAN Terengganu Cycling Team 10 15:33:38
73. 111 Iven BENNETT Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields 10 15:33:42
74. 6 Sean LAKE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness 10 15:33:44
75. 43 Tom KAESLER Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling 10 15:33:56
76. 116 Liam LAWLOR Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields 10 15:34:18
77. 93 Joshua HARRISON SASI 10 15:35:56
78. 96 Braden O’SHEA SASI 10 15:35:56
79. 53 Thomas JONES InForm Tineli 10 15:36:14
80. 135 Ben CROSS GPM Stulz 10 15:36:14