Copyright: Con Chronis

Scott Sunderland sprints to victory as Brad Evans takes overall lead.

1. 2 Scott SUNDERLAND Isowhey Sports SwissWellness 2:12:24 +10
2. 103 Harrif SALEH Terengganu Cycling Team +0 +6
3. 107 Zamri SALEH Terengganu Cycling Team +0 +4

4. 21 Sean WHITFIELD Oliver’s Real Food Racing +2 +0
5. 127 Tristan WARD Campolina Composite Team +2 +0
6. 52 Patrick BURT InForm Tineli +2 +4
7. 132 Joel WALSH GPM Stulz +2 +0
8. 65 Bradley SODEN Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +2 +2
9. 3 Robbie HUCKER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +2 +3
10. 23 Ryan THOMAS Oliver’s Real Food Racing +2 +2

11. 41 Brad EVANS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +2 +9
12. 105 Shahrul MAT AMIN Terengganu Cycling Team +2 +0
13. 55 Thomas MCFARLANE InForm Tineli +2 +0
14. 46 Mathew ROSS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +2 +10
15. 124 Jake KLAJNBLAT Campolina Composite Team +2 +3
16. 73 Toby ORCHARD Nero Racing Team Edition +2 +15
17. 11 Ethan BERENDS mobius Future Racing +2 +2
18. 63 Daniel LUKE Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +2 +0
19. 114 Callum PEARCE Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +2 +0
20. 47 Liam WHITE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +2 +0
21. 24 Jack SUTTON Oliver’s Real Food Racing +2 +0
22. 13 Jesse COYLE mobius Future Racing +2 +3
23. 45 James PANE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +2 +0
24. 85 Toby STEWART Phoenix Cycling Collective +2 +0
25. 93 Joshua HARRISON SASI +2 +0
26. 15 Conor MURTAGH mobius Future Racing +2 +0
27. 92 Jarrad DRIZNERS SASI +2 +0
28. 121 Joshua BEIKOFF Campolina Composite Team +2 +0
29. 25 Rien SCHUURHUIS Oliver’s Real Food Racing +2 +0
30. 125 Dylan MCKENNA Campolina Composite Team +2 +0
31. 126 Jonathon NOBLE Campolina Composite Team +2 +0
32. 106 Max STEWART Terengganu Cycling Team +2 +0
33. 104 Drew MOREY Terengganu Cycling Team +2 +0
34. 1 Anthony GIACOPPO Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +2 +0
35. 101 Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI Terengganu Cycling Team +2 +0
36. 42 Jesse FEATONBY Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +2 +0
37. 75 Ben VAN DAM Nero Racing Team Edition +2 +0
38. 123 Alexander EVANS Campolina Composite Team +10 +0
39. 35 Lachlan NOLTE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +10 +0
40. 31 Matthew LANE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +10 +0
41. 26 Karl MICHELIN-BEARD Oliver’s Real Food Racing +10 +0
42. 5 Tim ROE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +13 +11
43. 94 Angus MADDERN SASI +15 +0
44. 72 Christopher MILLER Nero Racing Team Edition +17 +0
45. 61 Tom GOUGH Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +23 +0
46. 82 Nathan BOOTH Phoenix Cycling Collective +23 +0
47. 34 Dylan LINDSEY Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +23 +0
48. 54 Lionel MAWDITT InForm Tineli +27 +0
49. 51 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS InForm Tineli +29 +0
50. 22 Nicholas WHITE Oliver’s Real Food Racing +38 +0
51. 62 Patrick KENNEDY Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +38 +0
52. 16 Aden REYNOLDS mobius Future Racing +1:01 +0
53. 95 Liam NOLAN SASI +1:05 +0
54. 7 Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +1:10 +0
55. 4 Chris HARPER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +1:58 +2
56. 6 Sean LAKE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +1:58 +0
57. 27 Rowan DEVER Oliver’s Real Food Racing +2:41 +0
58. 33 Nicholas LEONARD Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +6:35 +0
59. 76 Angus WILSON Nero Racing Team Edition +6:35 +0
60. 74 Daniel ROBERTS-CLARKE Nero Racing Team Edition +6:35 +0
61. 116 Liam LAWLOR Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +6:35 +0
62. 71 Shaun MACWILLIAM Nero Racing Team Edition +6:35 +0
63. 111 Iven BENNETT Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +6:35 +1
64. 64 Travis SIMPSON Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +6:35 +0
65. 133 Craig HUTTON GPM Stulz +6:35 +0
66. 115 Jason THOMASON Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +6:35 +0
67. 135 Ben CROSS GPM Stulz +6:35 +0
68. 14 Angus LYONS mobius Future Racing +6:35 +1
69. 102 Anuar MANAN Terengganu Cycling Team +6:35 +0
70. 81 William BARKER Phoenix Cycling Collective +6:35 +0
71. 12 Samuel BURSTON mobius Future Racing +6:35 +0
72. 112 Thomas ALLFORD Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +6:43 +0
73. 83 Samuel HILL Phoenix Cycling Collective +11:31 +0
74. 84 Andrew MCCOSKER Phoenix Cycling Collective +14:41 +0
75. 17 Craig WIGGINS mobius Future Racing +14:41 +1
76. 113 Matthew DE VROET Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +14:41 +2

General Classification

1. 41 Brad EVANS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling 7:33:36
2. 13 Jesse COYLE mobius Future Racing +1
3. 23 Ryan THOMAS Oliver’s Real Food Racing +7

4. 47 Liam WHITE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +7
5. 25 Rien SCHUURHUIS Oliver’s Real Food Racing +23
6. 2 Scott SUNDERLAND Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +45
7. 46 Mathew ROSS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +51
8. 3 Robbie HUCKER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +1:12
9. 11 Ethan BERENDS * mobius Future Racing +1:22
10. 114 Callum PEARCE * Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +1:25

11. 15 Conor MURTAGH mobius Future Racing +1:26
12. 52 Patrick BURT InForm Tineli +1:29
13. 124 Jake KLAJNBLAT Campolina Composite Team +1:29
14. 45 James PANE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +1:30
15. 24 Jack SUTTON Oliver’s Real Food Racing +1:36
16. 104 Drew MOREY * Terengganu Cycling Team +1:38
17. 92 Jarrad DRIZNERS * SASI +1:41
18. 94 Angus MADDERN SASI +2:36
19. 95 Liam NOLAN * SASI +3:13
20. 73 Toby ORCHARD Nero Racing Team Edition +6:15
21. 126 Jonathon NOBLE Campolina Composite Team +6:48
22. 75 Ben VAN DAM Nero Racing Team Edition +6:50
23. 42 Jesse FEATONBY Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +6:50
24. 72 Christopher MILLER Nero Racing Team Edition +7:15
25. 14 Angus LYONS mobius Future Racing +8:00
26. 21 Sean WHITFIELD Oliver’s Real Food Racing +10:45
27. 26 Karl MICHELIN-BEARD Oliver’s Real Food Racing +11:22
28. 12 Samuel BURSTON mobius Future Racing +12:05
29. 4 Chris HARPER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +13:14
30. 6 Sean LAKE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +15:32
31. 125 Dylan MCKENNA * Campolina Composite Team +15:40
32. 1 Anthony GIACOPPO Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +15:51
33. 55 Thomas MCFARLANE * InForm Tineli +15:54
34. 121 Joshua BEIKOFF * Campolina Composite Team +15:54
35. 65 Bradley SODEN * Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +15:55
36. 63 Daniel LUKE * Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +15:57
37. 127 Tristan WARD Campolina Composite Team +15:57
38. 85 Toby STEWART Phoenix Cycling Collective +15:57
39. 5 Tim ROE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +16:05
40. 106 Max STEWART * Terengganu Cycling Team +16:07
41. 123 Alexander EVANS * Campolina Composite Team +16:15
42. 35 Lachlan NOLTE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +16:15
43. 51 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS InForm Tineli +16:24
44. 31 Matthew LANE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +16:24
45. 62 Patrick KENNEDY * Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +16:36
46. 105 Shahrul MAT AMIN Terengganu Cycling Team +19:48
47. 132 Joel WALSH GPM Stulz +19:53
48. 27 Rowan DEVER Oliver’s Real Food Racing +20:48
49. 74 Daniel ROBERTS-CLARKE Nero Racing Team Edition +22:22
50. 33 Nicholas LEONARD Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +22:30
51. 115 Jason THOMASON Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +22:30
52. 107 Zamri SALEH Terengganu Cycling Team +24:01
53. 82 Nathan BOOTH Phoenix Cycling Collective +24:38
54. 54 Lionel MAWDITT InForm Tineli +24:42
55. 16 Aden REYNOLDS mobius Future Racing +25:08
56. 111 Iven BENNETT * Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +25:19
57. 71 Shaun MACWILLIAM Nero Racing Team Edition +25:33
58. 81 William BARKER Phoenix Cycling Collective +25:45
59. 103 Harrif SALEH Terengganu Cycling Team +25:48
60. 101 Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI Terengganu Cycling Team +26:10
61. 93 Joshua HARRISON SASI +26:22
62. 7 Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON * Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +26:38
63. 61 Tom GOUGH * Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +30:32
64. 133 Craig HUTTON GPM Stulz +30:42
65. 64 Travis SIMPSON Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +31:11
66. 22 Nicholas WHITE * Oliver’s Real Food Racing +31:14
67. 17 Craig WIGGINS * mobius Future Racing +32:26
68. 34 Dylan LINDSEY Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +33:17
69. 112 Thomas ALLFORD * Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +36:15
70. 113 Matthew DE VROET * Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +36:44
71. 116 Liam LAWLOR * Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +37:23
72. 76 Angus WILSON Nero Racing Team Edition +39:50
73. 83 Samuel HILL Phoenix Cycling Collective +40:30
74. 102 Anuar MANAN Terengganu Cycling Team +41:38
75. 135 Ben CROSS * GPM Stulz +47:17
76. 84 Andrew MCCOSKER Phoenix Cycling Collective +57:06