Copyright: Con Chronis

Scott Sunderland makes it 3 as Brad Evans retains overall lead.

1. 2 Scott SUNDERLAND Isowhey Sports SwissWellness 2:55:01  +10
2. 41 Brad EVANS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +0 +9
3. 52 Patrick BURT InForm Tineli +0 +4
4. 1 Anthony GIACOPPO Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +0 +0
5. 25 Rien SCHUURHUIS Oliver’s Real Food Racing +0 +0
6. 65 Bradley SODEN Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +0 +7
7. 127 Tristan WARD Campolina Composite Team +0 +0
8. 105 Shahrul MAT AMIN Terengganu Cycling Team +0 +0
9. 47 Liam WHITE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +0 +4
10. 132 Joel WALSH GPM Stulz +0 +0
11. 51 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS InForm Tineli +0 +0
12. 121 Joshua BEIKOFF Campolina Composite Team +0 +0
13. 63 Daniel LUKE Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +0 +0
14. 23 Ryan THOMAS Oliver’s Real Food Racing +0 +6
15. 126 Jonathon NOBLE Campolina Composite Team +0 +0
16. 15 Conor MURTAGH mobius Future Racing +0 +0
17. 11 Ethan BERENDS mobius Future Racing +0 +0
18. 114 Callum PEARCE Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +0 +3
19. 85 Toby STEWART Phoenix Cycling Collective +0 +0
20. 46 Mathew ROSS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +0 +19
21. 45 James PANE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +0 +0
22. 115 Jason THOMASON Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +0 +0
23. 13 Jesse COYLE mobius Future Racing +0 +1
24. 16 Aden REYNOLDS mobius Future Racing +0 +0
25. 75 Ben VAN DAM Nero Racing Team Edition +0 +0
26. 125 Dylan MCKENNA Campolina Composite Team +0 +10
27. 35 Lachlan NOLTE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +0 +3
28. 124 Jake KLAJNBLAT Campolina Composite Team +0 +0
29. 123 Alexander EVANS Campolina Composite Team +0 +0
30. 31 Matthew LANE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +0 +0
31. 104 Drew MOREY Terengganu Cycling Team +0 +0
32. 82 Nathan BOOTH Phoenix Cycling Collective +0 +0
33. 42 Jesse FEATONBY Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +0 +2
34. 3 Robbie HUCKER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +0 +11
35. 83 Samuel HILL Phoenix Cycling Collective +0 +0
36. 27 Rowan DEVER Oliver’s Real Food Racing +0 +0
37. 94 Angus MADDERN SASI +0 +14
38. 61 Tom GOUGH Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +0 +0
39. 54 Lionel MAWDITT InForm Tineli +0 +2
40. 34 Dylan LINDSEY Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +0 +0
41. 62 Patrick KENNEDY Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +11 +0
42. 5 Tim ROE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +28 +6
43. 4 Chris HARPER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +1:07 +0
44. 6 Sean LAKE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +1:41 +4
45. 7 Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +1:41 +0
46. 14 Angus LYONS mobius Future Racing +1:41 +0
47. 24 Jack SUTTON Oliver’s Real Food Racing +8:07 +0
48. 73 Toby ORCHARD Nero Racing Team Edition +10:17 +6
49. 72 Christopher MILLER Nero Racing Team Edition +10:17 +0
50. 55 Thomas MCFARLANE InForm Tineli +12:47 +0
51. 95 Liam NOLAN SASI +12:47 +0
52. 12 Samuel BURSTON mobius Future Racing +12:47 +0
53. 26 Karl MICHELIN-BEARD Oliver’s Real Food Racing +12:47 +0
54. 93 Joshua HARRISON SASI +12:47 +0
55. 21 Sean WHITFIELD Oliver’s Real Food Racing +12:47 +0
56. 135 Ben CROSS GPM Stulz +12:47 +0
57. 133 Craig HUTTON GPM Stulz +12:47 +0
58. 111 Iven BENNETT Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +12:47 +1
59. 64 Travis SIMPSON Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +12:47 +0
60. 74 Daniel ROBERTS-CLARKE Nero Racing Team Edition +16:34 +0
61. 106 Max STEWART Terengganu Cycling Team +16:34 +0
62. 107 Zamri SALEH Terengganu Cycling Team +16:34 +0
63. 116 Liam LAWLOR Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +16:34 +0
64. 71 Shaun MACWILLIAM Nero Racing Team Edition +16:34 +0
65. 33 Nicholas LEONARD Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +16:34 +0
66. 17 Craig WIGGINS mobius Future Racing +16:34 +0
67. 112 Thomas ALLFORD Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +16:34 +0
68. 76 Angus WILSON Nero Racing Team Edition +23:47 +0
69. 81 William BARKER Phoenix Cycling Collective +23:47 +10
70. 92 Jarrad DRIZNERS SASI +26:51 +0

 

General Classification

1. 41 Brad EVANS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling  10:28:28
2. 13 Jesse COYLE mobius Future Racing +9
3. 23 Ryan THOMAS Oliver’s Real Food Racing +10
4. 47 Liam WHITE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +12
5. 25 Rien SCHUURHUIS Oliver’s Real Food Racing +32
6. 46 Mathew ROSS Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +41
7. 2 Scott SUNDERLAND Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +44
8. 3 Robbie HUCKER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +1:10
9. 11 Ethan BERENDS * mobius Future Racing +1:31
10. 114 Callum PEARCE * Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +1:31
11. 52 Patrick BURT InForm Tineli +1:34
12. 15 Conor MURTAGH mobius Future Racing +1:35
13. 124 Jake KLAJNBLAT Campolina Composite Team +1:38
14. 45 James PANE Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +1:39
15. 104 Drew MOREY * Terengganu Cycling Team +1:47
16. 94 Angus MADDERN SASI +2:31
17. 126 Jonathon NOBLE Campolina Composite Team +6:57
18. 42 Jesse FEATONBY Drapac Pat’s Veg Cycling +6:57
19. 75 Ben VAN DAM Nero Racing Team Edition +6:59
20. 14 Angus LYONS mobius Future Racing +9:50
21. 24 Jack SUTTON Oliver’s Real Food Racing +9:52
22. 4 Chris HARPER Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +14:30
23. 125 Dylan MCKENNA * Campolina Composite Team +15:39
24. 65 Bradley SODEN * Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +15:57
25. 1 Anthony GIACOPPO Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +16:00
26. 121 Joshua BEIKOFF * Campolina Composite Team +16:03
27. 127 Tristan WARD Campolina Composite Team +16:06
28. 63 Daniel LUKE * Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +16:06
29. 85 Toby STEWART Phoenix Cycling Collective +16:06
30. 95 Liam NOLAN * SASI +16:09
31. 35 Lachlan NOLTE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +16:21
32. 123 Alexander EVANS * Campolina Composite Team +16:24
33. 51 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS InForm Tineli +16:33
34. 31 Matthew LANE Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +16:33
35. 73 Toby ORCHARD Nero Racing Team Edition +16:35
36. 5 Tim ROE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +16:36
37. 62 Patrick KENNEDY * Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +16:56
38. 6 Sean LAKE Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +17:18
39. 72 Christopher MILLER Nero Racing Team Edition +17:41
40. 105 Shahrul MAT AMIN Terengganu Cycling Team +19:57
41. 132 Joel WALSH GPM Stulz +20:02
42. 27 Rowan DEVER Oliver’s Real Food Racing +20:57
43. 115 Jason THOMASON Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +22:39
44. 21 Sean WHITFIELD Oliver’s Real Food Racing +23:41
45. 26 Karl MICHELIN-BEARD Oliver’s Real Food Racing +24:18
46. 82 Nathan BOOTH Phoenix Cycling Collective +24:47
47. 54 Lionel MAWDITT InForm Tineli +24:49
48. 12 Samuel BURSTON mobius Future Racing +25:01
49. 16 Aden REYNOLDS mobius Future Racing +25:17
50. 7 Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON * Isowhey Sports SwissWellness +28:28
51. 92 Jarrad DRIZNERS * SASI +28:41
52. 55 Thomas MCFARLANE * InForm Tineli +28:50
53. 61 Tom GOUGH * Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +30:41
54. 106 Max STEWART * Terengganu Cycling Team +32:50
55. 34 Dylan LINDSEY Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +33:26
56. 111 Iven BENNETT * Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +38:14
57. 74 Daniel ROBERTS-CLARKE Nero Racing Team Edition +39:05
58. 33 Nicholas LEONARD Anchor point South Coast Cycling Team +39:13
59. 93 Joshua HARRISON SASI +39:18
60. 83 Samuel HILL Phoenix Cycling Collective +40:39
61. 107 Zamri SALEH Terengganu Cycling Team +40:44
62. 71 Shaun MACWILLIAM Nero Racing Team Edition +42:16
63. 133 Craig HUTTON GPM Stulz +43:38
64. 64 Travis SIMPSON Mainline Allencon Procella Racing Team +44:07
65. 17 Craig WIGGINS * mobius Future Racing +49:09
66. 81 William BARKER Phoenix Cycling Collective +49:31
67. 112 Thomas ALLFORD * Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +52:58
68. 116 Liam LAWLOR * Van D’am Racing b/b Butterfields +54:06
69. 135 Ben CROSS * GPM Stulz +1:00:13
70. 76 Angus WILSON Nero Racing Team Edition +1:03:46