Copyright: Con Chronis
Women A (NRS)
Sam Miranda Final General Classification after 4 Stages
  1. 31 Macey STEWART* (TRT) 7:33:08  
  2. 34 Madeleine FASNACHT* (TRT) +24  
  3. 11 Kate MCILROY (SWR) +1:00
4. 51 Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (NSU) +1:00
5. 62 Sharlotte LUCAS (RAT) +1:18
6. 5 Erin KINNEALY (HWR) +1:27
7. 52 Georgia WHITEHOUSE (NSU) +1:53
8. 71 Emma VIOTTO (CWCT) +2:08
9. 42 Justine BARROW (RWT) +2:33
10. 23 Kristina CLONAN* (HDT) +2:44
11. 4 Sarah GIGANTE* (HWR) +3:06
12. 14 Kate PERRY (SWR) +12:58
13. 45 Matilday RAYNOLDS (RWT) +13:51
14. 21 Rebecca WIASAK (HDT) +16:14
15. 24 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON* (HDT) +16:39
16. 35 Anya LOUW* (TRT) +16:48
17. 41 Kristy GLOVER (RWT) +16:54
18. 33 Belamie FLINT (TRT) +17:00
19. 54 Jade COLLIGAN* (NSU) +17:03
20. 13 Taryn HEATHER (SWR) +17:03
21. 1 Kimberley WELLS (HWR) +17:05
22. 64 Lydia RIPPON* (RAT) +17:30
23. 55 Gina RICARDO (NSU) +17:35
24. 91 Amy VESTY (TAR) +17:39
25. 101 Kirsty DEACON* (SMKV) +17:48
26. 103 Chloe HEFFERNAN* (SMKV) +19:26
27. 93 Lucy ALLMAN (TAR) +19:58
28. 75 Anna BOOTH (CWCT) +23:00
29. 63 Abby SNEDDON (RAT) +23:13
30. 61 Rylee MCMULLEN* (RAT) +28:03
31. 53 Nicola MACDONALD* (NSU) +30:18
32. 92 Emma HEATH (TAR) +32:10
33. 104 Kerry JONKER* (SMKV) +35:47
34. 85 Kate VANDENBERG (PCC) +41:07
DNF 15 Ella BLOOR* (SWR) DNF
DNF 25 Sam DE RITER (HDT) DNF
DNF 74 Rachel WARD (CWCT) DNF
DNF 2 Jaime GUNNING* (HWR) DNF
DNF 22 Chloe MORAN* (HDT) DNF
DNF 43 Charlotte CULVER* (RWT) DNF
DNF 73 Chloe MCINTOSH (CWCT) DNF
DNF 94 Gemma MOLLENHAUER* (TAR) DNF
DNF 81 Laura MEADLEY DARLINGTON (PCC) DNF
DNF 44 Minda MURRAY (RWT) DNF
DNF 72 Eloise VAUGHAN* (CWCT) DNF
DNF 83 Lauren THOMAS* (PCC) DNF
DNF 82 Belinda CHAMBERLAIN (PCC) DNF
DNF 32 Lauren PERRY* (TRT) DNF
DNF 3 Danielle MCKINNIREY* (HWR) DNF
DNF 84 Phoebe CHADWICK-MASTERS (PCC) DNF
DNF 105 Kate WIGHTMAN (SMKV) DNF
DNF 102 Jordyn HASSETT* (SMKV) DNF
DNS 12 Sophie MACKAY (SWR) DNS

 

Women A (NRS)
Power2Max Under23 Final General Classification after 4 Stages
  1. 31 Macey STEWART* (TRT) 7:33:08  
  2. 34 Madeleine FASNACHT* (TRT) +24  
  3. 23 Kristina CLONAN* (HDT) +2:44
4. 4 Sarah GIGANTE* (HWR) +3:06
5. 24 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON* (HDT) +16:39
6. 35 Anya LOUW* (TRT) +16:48
7. 54 Jade COLLIGAN* (NSU) +17:03
8. 64 Lydia RIPPON* (RAT) +17:30
9. 101 Kirsty DEACON* (SMKV) +17:48
10. 103 Chloe HEFFERNAN* (SMKV) +19:26
11. 61 Rylee MCMULLEN* (RAT) +28:03
12. 53 Nicola MACDONALD* (NSU) +30:18
13. 104 Kerry JONKER* (SMKV) +35:47
DNF 25 Sam DE RITER (HDT) DNF
DNF 44 Minda MURRAY (RWT) DNF
DNF 73 Chloe MCINTOSH (CWCT) DNF
DNF 74 Rachel WARD (CWCT) DNF
DNF 81 Laura MEADLEY DARLINGTON (PCC) DNF
DNF 82 Belinda CHAMBERLAIN (PCC) DNF
DNF 84 Phoebe CHADWICK-MASTERS (PCC) DNF
DNF 105 Kate WIGHTMAN (SMKV) DNF
DNF 15 Ella BLOOR* (SWR) DNF
DNF 2 Jaime GUNNING* (HWR) DNF
DNF 22 Chloe MORAN* (HDT) DNF
DNF 43 Charlotte CULVER* (RWT) DNF
DNF 94 Gemma MOLLENHAUER* (TAR) DNF
DNF 72 Eloise VAUGHAN* (CWCT) DNF
DNF 83 Lauren THOMAS* (PCC) DNF
DNF 32 Lauren PERRY* (TRT) DNF
DNF 3 Danielle MCKINNIREY* (HWR) DNF
DNF 102 Jordyn HASSETT* (SMKV) DNF
DNS 12 Sophie MACKAY (SWR) DNS

 

Women A (NRS)
MultiColor Company SPRINT Queen Classification After 4 Stages
  1. 31 Macey STEWART* (TRT) 51 points  
  2. 52 Georgia WHITEHOUSE (NSU) 19 points  
  3. 5 Erin KINNEALY (HWR) 16 points
4. 51 Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (NSU) 13 points
5. 62 Sharlotte LUCAS (RAT) 10 points
6. 11 Kate MCILROY (SWR) 8 points
7. 21 Rebecca WIASAK (HDT) 6 points
8. 42 Justine BARROW (RWT) 6 points
9. 71 Emma VIOTTO (CWCT) 6 points
10. 23 Kristina CLONAN* (HDT) 5 points
11. 1 Kimberley WELLS (HWR) 4 points
12. 34 Madeleine FASNACHT* (TRT) 4 points
13. 45 Matilday RAYNOLDS (RWT) 3 points
14. 63 Abby SNEDDON (RAT) 2 points
15. 64 Lydia RIPPON* (RAT) 1 points

 

Men A (NRS)
THULE King of the Mountain Classification After 4 Stages
2 Jesse FEATONBY (DPV) 16 points
211 Ben HILL (SMKV) 12 points
11 Joseph COOPER (IWSSW) 9 points
show all 14 participants
Women A (NRS)
THULE Queen of the Mountain Classification After 4 Stages
1. 34 Madeleine FASNACHT* (TRT) 30 points  
  2. 31 Macey STEWART* (TRT) 13 points  
  3. 11 Kate MCILROY (SWR) 9 points
4. 51 Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (NSU) 7 points
5. 71 Emma VIOTTO (CWCT) 6 points
6. 45 Matilday RAYNOLDS (RWT) 4 points
7. 42 Justine BARROW (RWT) 3 points
8. 62 Sharlotte LUCAS (RAT) 2 points
9. 5 Erin KINNEALY (HWR) 1 points
Women A (NRS) – Team Classification
1
TIS Racing Team
19h47:40
2
NSWIS Sydney Uni
19h49:39
3
Holden Women’s Racing
19h51:04
4
Specialized Women’s Racing
19h52:35
5
Rush Women’s Team
20h02:39
6
High5 Dream Team
20h03:56
7
Roxsolt Attaquer
20h10:12
8
Team Arenberg
20h33:30
9
Sam Miranda King Valley
20h38:34