Copyright: Veloshotz

Stage 2 Result

Time/Gap Bonus
1. 191 Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (NIS) 42:54 6
2. 173 Emily ROPER (HFD) +0 4
3. 175 Rebecca WIASAK (HFD) +13 6
4. 151 Macey STEWART (TIS) +13 11
5. 192 Georgia WHITEHOUSE (NIS) +15
6. 204 Veronica LEBEDEV (MAP) +15
7. 153 Anya LOUW (TIS) +15
8. 172 Jessica PRATT (HFD) +15
9. 183 Matilda RAYNOLDS (RSH) +15 4
10. 181 Justine BARROW (RSH) +18
11. 171 Lucy KENNEDY (HFD) +20
12. 163 Taryn HEATHER (SPW) +20
13. 241 Erin KINNEALY +20
14. 232 Jaime GUNNING +22
15. 162 Sophie MACKAY (SPW) +1:22
16. 152 Belamie FLINT (TIS) +1:22
17. 193 Angela SMITH (NIS) +1:41
18. 201 Alexandra MARTIN-WALLACE (MAP) +10:00
19. 222 Simone LONGDEN (GAB) +10:00
20. 225 Rachel EFFENEY (GAB) +10:00
21. 174 Kristina CLONAN (HFD) +10:00
22. 221 Bree WILSON (GAB) +10:00
23. 165 Holly HARRIS (SPW) +10:00
24. 182 Minda MURRAY (RSH) +13:00
25. 242 Catriona NEWELL +13:00
26. 203 Annelise JEFFERIES (MAP) +13:00
27. 161 Ella BLOOR (SPW) +13:00
28. 224 Lauren HOOPER (GAB) +13:00
29. 184 Kerry JONKER (RSH) +17:00
30. 202 Michaela MURRAY (MAP) +21:00
31. 194 Jade COLLIGAN (NIS) +21:00
32. 154 Lauren PERRY (TIS) +23:00 2
33. 164 Verita STEWART (SPW) +23:00
34. 185 Kristy GLOVER (RSH) +26:00
35. 234 Megan GAMMIE +26:00

 

General Classification

After Stage 2

Time/Gap
1. 173 Emily ROPER (HFD) 1h16:51
2. 175 Rebecca WIASAK (HFD) +11
3. 172 Jessica PRATT (HFD) +19
4. 171 Lucy KENNEDY (HFD) +24
5. 191 Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (NIS) +1:35
6. 163 Taryn HEATHER (SPW) +1:48
7. 151 Macey STEWART (TIS) +1:50
8. 192 Georgia WHITEHOUSE (NIS) +1:56
9. 153 Anya LOUW (TIS) +2:03
10. 162 Sophie MACKAY (SPW) +2:50
11. 241 Erin KINNEALY +2:55
12. 232 Jaime GUNNING +2:57
13. 183 Matilda RAYNOLDS (RSH) +3:03
14. 152 Belamie FLINT (TIS) +3:10
15. 181 Justine BARROW (RSH) +3:10
16. 193 Angela SMITH (NIS) +3:22
17. 204 Veronica LEBEDEV (MAP) +4:21
18. 174 Kristina CLONAN (HFD) +10:47
19. 165 Holly HARRIS (SPW) +12:27
20. 225 Rachel EFFENEY (GAB) +12:45
21. 221 Bree WILSON (GAB) +12:45
22. 222 Simone LONGDEN (GAB) +12:46
23. 201 Alexandra MARTIN-WALLACE (MAP) +14:11
24. 161 Ella BLOOR (SPW) +14:28
25. 242 Catriona NEWELL +15:35
26. 224 Lauren HOOPER (GAB) +15:45
27. 203 Annelise JEFFERIES (MAP) +17:06
28. 182 Minda MURRAY (RSH) +18:50
29. 184 Kerry JONKER (RSH) +19:52
30. 202 Michaela MURRAY (MAP) +25:06
31. 164 Verita STEWART (SPW) +25:23
32. 185 Kristy GLOVER (RSH) +28:52
33. 194 Jade COLLIGAN (NIS) +29:13
34. 154 Lauren PERRY (TIS) +29:55
35. 234 Megan GAMMIE +35:17