Rk. Name Time Gap
1 Cameron IVORY (GPM) 01:32.4
2 Tristan WARD* (TPR) 01:35.4 3
3 James WHELAN* 01:37.3 5
4 Ryan STANDISH (AMR) 01:37.4 5
5 Michael POTTER* (TPR) 01:37.7 5
6 Nicholas WHITE* (OLI) 01:39.5 7
7 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (INF) 01:40.5 8
8 Lionel MAWDITT* (INF) 01:40.5 8
9 Ryan CAVANAGH* (NIS) 01:41.1 9
10 Peter LIVINGSTONE* (MBS) 01:41.5 9
11 Liam MAGENNIS* (NIS) 01:43.0 10
12 Alex LACK* (VDC) 01:43.6 11
13 Justin GHOSH (VMC) 01:43.8 11
14 Angus LYONS* (MBS) 01:44.1 12
15 Lachlan HOLLIDAY* (SVR) 01:44.3 12
16 Elliot SCHULTZ* (NIS) 01:44.6 12
17 Ethan BERENDS* (MBS) 01:45.8 13
18 Jay VINE* (TPR) 01:46.0 14
19 Carter BETTLES* (CIR) 01:46.2 14
20 Harrison BAILEY* (GPM) 01:46.5 14
21 Connor BROWN* (TSR) 01:46.6 14
22 Dylan SUNDERLAND* (NIS) 01:46.7 14
23 Patrick LANE 01:47.2 15
24 Thomas GREEN* (GPM) 01:47.5 15
25 Patrick KENNEDY* (MAP) 01:47.5 15
26 Jordan LOUIS* 01:47.9 15
27 Sean TRAINOR (AMR) 01:48.8 16
28 Jonathan BUTLER (VDC) 01:48.9 16
29 Tasman NANKERVIS* (GPM) 01:49.1 17
30 Toby ORCHAD* (NRT) 01:49.5 17
31 Brendon DAVIDS (OLI) 01:49.5 17
32 Dylan NEWBERY (MBS) 01:50.1 18
33 Chris DENHOLM* (TSR) 01:50.2 18
34 Matt PETERSON (VMC) 01:50.5 18
35 Dylan MCKENNA* (AMR) 01:50.6 18
36 Luke THOMPSON* (TIS) 01:50.6 18
37 Bailey O’DONNELL* (TSR) 01:50.7 18
38 Aden REYNOLDS (MBS) 01:51.2 19
39 Campbell JONES* (OLI) 01:51.3 19
40 Thomas JONES* (INF) 01:51.5 19
41 Nicholas KIRWAN* (TPR) 01:51.5 19
42 Calan WHITE* 01:51.6 19
43 Luke PLAPP* 01:51.7 19
44 Stuart SMITH (INF) 01:51.7 19
45 Sam LANE* (VMC) 01:51.7 19
46 Jordan SCHMIDT* (SVR) 01:51.9 19
47 Julian THOMSON* (AMR) 01:52.1 20
48 Blake QUICK* (CIR) 01:52.1 20
49 Connor LAMBERT* (VMC) 01:52.1 20
50 Jesse COYLE (MBS) 01:52.2 20
51 Jonathan LEWIS* (VMC) 01:52.3 20
52 Alex ABELL (NRT) 01:52.3 20
53 Cameron ROBERTS (GPM) 01:52.6 20
54 Aaron WATTS (MAP) 01:52.7 20
55 Jacob LANGHAM (TIS) 01:52.8 20
56 Ben VAN DAM (NRT) 01:52.9 20
57 Jonathon NOBLE* (SVR) 01:53.0 21
58 Dan FURMSTON (TIS) 01:53.1 21
59 Rylee FIELD 01:53.6 21
60 Nicholas REDDISH* (OLI) 01:53.7 21
61 Sam PHIPPS* (GPM) 01:53.9 21
62 Timothy LOFTHOUSE* (CIR) 01:54.0 22
63 Liam EDWARDS* 01:54.0 22
64 Rowan DEVER (OLI) 01:54.2 22
65 Todd SATCHELL (SVR) 01:54.2 22
66 Ross GORDON* (INF) 01:54.2 22
67 Josh WILSON (TIS) 01:54.4 22
68 Ian TALBOT* (TPR) 01:54.8 22
69 Alexander EVANS* (AMR) 01:54.9 22
70 Mitchell GITTUS* (VDC) 01:54.9 22
71 Timothy OBRIEN (CIR) 01:55.4 23
72 Angus CALDER* (NRT) 01:55.6 23
73 Tom MCCRACKEN* (SVR) 01:55.7 23
74 Bryce LANIGAN* (SVR) 01:55.8 23
75 Ben BRADLEY* (VDC) 01:56.3 24
76 Joel WALSH (GPM) 01:56.3 24
77 Clinton EDWARDS (OLI) 01:56.5 24
78 Carter TURNBULL* (INF) 01:56.5 24
79 Nathan BUNN (TSR) 01:56.9 24
80 Cuan VAN STADEN* 01:57.2 25
81 Christopher MILLER (NRT) 01:57.6 25
82 Alexander CLAIRS* (MAP) 01:57.8 25
83 Aaron DUNN 01:58.1 26
84 Tom ROBINSON (NIS) 01:58.8 26
85 Joshua BEIKOFF* (CIR) 01:58.9 26
86 Thomas BOLTON* (OLI) 01:59.6 27
87 Conor MURTAGH (MBS) 01:59.7 27
88 Thomas MCDONALD* 02:00.3 28
89 Oliver MARTIN* (VDC) 02:00.9 28
90 James MITRI* (TSR) 02:01.3 29
91 Dan NEWMAN* (AMR) 02:02.5 30
92 Mitchell NEUMANN (CIR) 02:03.3 31
93 Bradley SODEN* (MAP) 02:03.9 31
94 Zac JOHNSON* (TIS) 02:04.5 32
95 Sean HUGHES-ROBERTS* (TIS) 02:04.9 32
96 Nicholas LEONARD (TPR) 02:05.6 33
97 Jason RIGG 02:05.7 33
98 Connor REARDON* 02:06.5 34
99 Tim SELLAR* (SVR) 02:06.9 34
100 Robert PARKER* 02:07.9 35
101 Leighton TAYLOR* (MAP) 02:08.1 36
102 Blake SUNDE* (AMR) 02:09.9 37
103 Nathan WHITE (CIR) 02:11.0 39
104 Angus SCHEIBNER 02:11.4 39