Rk. No. Name Time/Gap
1 34 Lionel MAWDITT* (INF) 9h30:35
2 4 Angus LYONS* (MBS) 11
3 164 James WHELAN* 24
4 15 Dylan SUNDERLAND* (NIS) 37
5 74 Ian TALBOT* (TPR) 51
6 102 Alexander EVANS* (AMR) +1:09
7 73 Michael POTTER* (TPR) +1:56
8 21 Brendon DAVIDS (OLI) +2:01
9 1 Ethan BERENDS* (MBS) +2:38
10 2 Jesse COYLE (MBS) +2:44
11 101 Ryan STANDISH (AMR) +2:47
12 107 Sean TRAINOR (AMR) +2:56
13 11 Ryan CAVANAGH* (NIS) +3:27
14 91 Connor BROWN* (TSR) +3:38
15 153 Patrick LANE +4:09
16 165 Calan WHITE* +4:14
17 43 Cameron IVORY (GPM) +4:34
18 86 Jordan SCHMIDT* (SVR) +4:36
19 22 Rowan DEVER (OLI) +4:46
20 115 Aaron WATTS (MAP) +5:04
21 123 Zac JOHNSON* (TIS) +5:05
22 31 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (INF) +5:24
23 62 Angus CALDER* (NRT) +5:44
24 166 Liam EDWARDS* +6:56
25 27 Nicholas WHITE* (OLI) +7:15
26 3 Peter LIVINGSTONE* (MBS) +8:36
27 167 Rylee FIELD +9:28
28 134 Alex LACK* (VDC) +9:46
29 53 Mitchell NEUMANN (CIR) +10:44
30 65 Ben VAN DAM (NRT) +10:50
31 132 Jonathan BUTLER (VDC) +11:50
32 33 Thomas JONES* (INF) +12:22
33 13 Tom ROBINSON (NIS) +12:50
34 63 Christopher MILLER (NRT) +13:11
35 6 Dylan NEWBERY (MBS) +13:12
36 125 Luke THOMPSON* (TIS) +13:56
37 94 James MITRI* (TSR) +14:01
38 12 Liam MAGENNIS* (NIS) +14:32
39 83 Tom MCCRACKEN* (SVR) +14:39
40 135 Oliver MARTIN* (VDC) +14:41
41 41 Harrison BAILEY* (GPM) +14:50
42 93 Chris DENHOLM* (TSR) +15:24
43 81 Lachlan HOLLIDAY* (SVR) +15:46
44 46 Cameron ROBERTS (GPM) +16:39
45 105 Blake SUNDE* (AMR) +17:07
46 44 Tasman NANKERVIS* (GPM) +17:11
47 42 Thomas GREEN* (GPM) +17:43
48 157 Connor REARDON* +20:00
49 24 Campbell JONES* (OLI) +20:21
50 14 Elliot SCHULTZ* (NIS) +20:25
51 57 Carter BETTLES* (CIR) +20:31
52 154 Jordan LOUIS* +21:23
53 51 Joshua BEIKOFF* (CIR) +22:09
54 131 Ben BRADLEY* (VDC) +22:31
55 124 Jacob LANGHAM (TIS) +22:58
56 114 Leighton TAYLOR* (MAP) +24:28
57 75 Jay VINE* (TPR) +24:56
58 145 Matt PETERSON (VMC) +29:30
59 87 Tim SELLAR* (SVR) +29:37
60 82 Bryce LANIGAN* (SVR) +29:45
61 103 Dylan MCKENNA* (AMR) +30:10
62 95 Bailey O’DONNELL* (TSR) +30:34
63 76 Tristan WARD* (TPR) +31:47
64 113 Bradley SODEN* (MAP) +32:10
65 64 Toby ORCHAD* (NRT) +32:13
66 92 Nathan BUNN (TSR) +32:16
67 7 Aden REYNOLDS (MBS) +32:20
68 25 Nicholas REDDISH* (OLI) +32:22
69 35 Stuart SMITH (INF) +35:33
70 161 Jason RIGG +35:33
71 55 Blake QUICK* (CIR) +35:55
72 47 Joel WALSH (GPM) +38:02
73 23 Clinton EDWARDS (OLI) +38:41
74 121 Dan FURMSTON (TIS) +39:44
75 126 Josh WILSON (TIS) +40:20
76 45 Sam PHIPPS* (GPM) +44:44
DNF 156 Luke PLAPP*
DNF 151 Thomas MCDONALD*
DNF 52 Timothy LOFTHOUSE* (CIR)
DNF 163 Cuan VAN STADEN*
DNF 85 Todd SATCHELL (SVR)
DNF 71 Nicholas KIRWAN* (TPR)
DNF 72 Nicholas LEONARD (TPR)
DNF 106 Julian THOMSON* (AMR)
DNF 141 Justin GHOSH (VMC)
DNF 144 Jonathan LEWIS* (VMC)
DNF 84 Jonathon NOBLE* (SVR)
DNF 5 Conor MURTAGH (MBS)
DNF 155 Robert PARKER*
DNF 142 Connor LAMBERT* (VMC)
DNF 122 Sean HUGHES-ROBERTS* (TIS)
DNF 143 Sam LANE* (VMC)
DNF 54 Timothy OBRIEN (CIR)
DNF 133 Mitchell GITTUS* (VDC)
DNF 152 Aaron DUNN
DNF 56 Nathan WHITE (CIR)
DNF 111 Alexander CLAIRS* (MAP)
DNF 26 Thomas BOLTON* (OLI)
DNF 104 Dan NEWMAN* (AMR)
DNF 36 Carter TURNBULL* (INF)
DNF 32 Ross GORDON* (INF)
DNF 162 Angus SCHEIBNER