Rk. Name Time/Gap Bonus
1 Harrison BAILEY* (GPM) 1h05:30 6
2 Ryan CAVANAGH* (NIS) 0 4
3 Dylan SUNDERLAND* (NIS) 0 2
4 Brendon DAVIDS (OLI) 0
5 Angus LYONS* (MBS) 0
6 Tom MCCRACKEN* (SVR) 0
7 Lionel MAWDITT* (INF) 0
8 Liam EDWARDS* 0
9 Campbell JONES* (OLI) 0
10 Ryan STANDISH (AMR) 4
11 Tasman NANKERVIS* (GPM) 4
12 Ethan BERENDS* (MBS) 11
13 Thomas JONES* (INF) 35
14 Toby ORCHAD* (NRT) 38
15 Lachlan HOLLIDAY* (SVR) 38
16 Liam MAGENNIS* (NIS) 38
17 Nicholas WHITE* (OLI) 38
18 Joel WALSH (GPM) 40
19 Bryce LANIGAN* (SVR) 40
20 Bradley SODEN* (MAP) 40
21 Blake QUICK* (CIR) 40
22 Nathan BUNN (TSR) 40
23 Cameron IVORY (GPM) 40
24 Nicholas REDDISH* (OLI) 40
25 Jacob LANGHAM (TIS) 40
26 James WHELAN* 40
27 Blake SUNDE* (AMR) 40
28 Aaron WATTS (MAP) 40
29 Clinton EDWARDS (OLI) 40
30 Jonathan BUTLER (VDC) 40
31 Michael POTTER* (TPR) 40
32 Alex LACK* (VDC) 40
33 Ian TALBOT* (TPR) 40
34 Jesse COYLE (MBS) 40
35 Sean TRAINOR (AMR) 40
36 Oliver MARTIN* (VDC) 40
37 Connor REARDON* 40
38 Dylan NEWBERY (MBS) 40
39 Matt PETERSON (VMC) 40
40 Peter LIVINGSTONE* (MBS) 40
41 Christopher MILLER (NRT) 40
42 Connor BROWN* (TSR) 40
43 Leighton TAYLOR* (MAP) 40
44 Jordan SCHMIDT* (SVR) 40
45 Thomas GREEN* (GPM) 40
46 Calan WHITE* 40
47 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (INF) 40
48 Chris DENHOLM* (TSR) 40
49 Zac JOHNSON* (TIS) 40
50 Angus CALDER* (NRT) 40
51 Luke THOMPSON* (TIS) 40
52 Dylan MCKENNA* (AMR) 40
53 Alexander EVANS* (AMR) 40
54 Ben VAN DAM (NRT) 40
55 Dan FURMSTON (TIS) 40
56 Rowan DEVER (OLI) 40
57 Jay VINE* (TPR) 40
58 Josh WILSON (TIS) 40
59 Carter BETTLES* (CIR) 47
60 Rylee FIELD 48
61 Cameron ROBERTS (GPM) 50
62 Sam PHIPPS* (GPM) 51
63 Patrick LANE 51
64 Joshua BEIKOFF* (CIR) 55
65 Tim SELLAR* (SVR) +1:04
66 James MITRI* (TSR) +1:04
67 Mitchell NEUMANN (CIR) +1:04
68 Jason RIGG +1:08
69 Tom ROBINSON (NIS) +1:08
70 Aden REYNOLDS (MBS) +1:18
71 Elliot SCHULTZ* (NIS) +1:22
72 Stuart SMITH (INF) +1:35
73 Ben BRADLEY* (VDC) +2:06
74 Bailey O’DONNELL* (TSR) +2:12
75 Tristan WARD* (TPR) +3:13
76 Jordan LOUIS* +3:13
DNF Thomas MCDONALD*
DNF Luke PLAPP*
DNS Alex ABELL (NRT)
DNS Patrick KENNEDY* (MAP)