1. 19 Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (Specialized Women’s Racing) 1h03:09
2. 63 Chloe HOSKING +0
3. 3 Kimberley WELLS (Holden Women’s Cycling Team) +0
4. 20 Kendelle HODGES (Specialized Women’s Racing) +0
5. 67 Macey STEWART +0
6. 64 Sarah ROY +0
7. 28 Tiffany CROMWELL (Rapha CC) +0
8. 9 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON (High5 Dream Team) +0
9. 65 Alexandra MANLY +0
10. 30 Brodie CHAPMAN (Rapha CC) +0
11. 13 Matilda RAYNOLDS (Rush Women’s Team) +0
12. 58 Anna BOOTH (CBR Womens Cycling Team) +0
13. 207 Emma CHILTON +0
14. 48 Grace PHANG (Knights of Suburbia) +0
15. 71 Naomi WILLIAMS +0
16. 18 Josie TALBOT (Specialized Women’s Racing) +0
17. 34 Sharlotte LUCAS (RoxsoltAttaquer) +0
18. 26 Jessica MUNDY (MAAP) +0
19. 21 Taryn HEATHER (Specialized Women’s Racing) +0
20. 35 Abby SNEDDON (RoxsoltAttaquer) +0
21. 44 Jessica LANE (Total Rush Hyster) +0
22. 43 Charlotte CULVER (Total Rush Hyster) +0
23. 2 Annette EDMONDSON +0
24. 17 Justine BARROW (Rush Women’s Team) +0
25. 14 Lauretta HANSON (Rush Women’s Team) +0
26. 47 Josie SIMPSON (Total Rush Hyster) +0
27. 70 Rebecca LOCKE +0
28. 77 Chloe HEFFERNAN +0
29. 61 Eloise VAUGHAN (CBR Womens Cycling Team) +0
30. 6 Grace BROWN (Holden Women’s Cycling Team) +0
31. 5 Shannon MALSEED (Holden Women’s Cycling Team) +0
32. 10 Kristina CLONAN (High5 Dream Team) +0
33. 66 Amy CURE +0
34. 62 Kirsty DEACON (CBR Womens Cycling Team) +0
35. 55 Bridget SLOCUM (Black Sheep Cycling Team) +0
36. 31 Joanne EASSON (Rapha CC) +0
37. 54 Michelle HYDE (Black Sheep Cycling Team) +0
38. 56 Meredith CLARK (Black Sheep Cycling Team) +0
39. 204 Tessa KOHN +0
40. 202 Elizabeth NUSPAN +0
41. 15 Minda MURRAY (Rush Women’s Team) +0
42. 60 Alana HAANSBERGEN (CBR Womens Cycling Team) +0
43. 69 Sarah GIGANTE +0
44. 203 Lauren ROBARDS +0
45. 78 Carlee TAYLOR +0
46. 52 Chloe BAGGS (Knights of Suburbia) +0
47. 24 Maeve PLOUFFE (MAAP) +0
48. 8 Rebecca WIASAK (High5 Dream Team) +0
49. 57 Fatema TAJBHAI (Black Sheep Cycling Team) +0
50. 208 Ashlie JONES +0
51. 38 Nicole WHITBURN (Liv Cycling Australia) +0
52. 206 Justyna LUBKOWSKI +0
53. 25 Sophie EDWARDS (MAAP) +0
54. 36 Josephine MELDGAARD (RoxsoltAttaquer) +13
55. 39 Carina NEWMAN (Liv Cycling Australia) +16
56. 29 Tayla EVANS (Rapha CC) +16
57. 59 Rachel WARD (CBR Womens Cycling Team) +19
58. 4 Erin KINNEALY (Holden Women’s Cycling Team) +28
59. 46 Amy BRADLEY (Total Rush Hyster) +30
60. 12 Samantha DE RITER (High5 Dream Team) +53
61. 51 Jemma EASTWOOD (Knights of Suburbia) +53
dnf 7 Nicola MACDONALD (Holden Women’s Cycling Team)
dnf 16 Bridie O’DONNELL (Rush Women’s Team)
dnf 27 Olivia WHEELER (MAAP)
dnf 32 Hollie BRACEWELL (Rapha CC)
dnf 40 Shahrzad SHAHNIA (Liv Cycling Australia)
dnf 41 Tracy ESTERHUYZEN (Liv Cycling Australia)
dnf 42 Lucia AZZOPARDI (Liv Cycling Australia)
dnf 45 Verita STEWART (Total Rush Hyster)
dnf 49 Leona BILOUS (Knights of Suburbia)
dnf 50 Oliva ATANASOVSKA (Knights of Suburbia)
dnf 53 Hannah MACDOUGALL (Black Sheep Cycling Team)
dnf 74 Caitlin FEENEY
dnf 75 Nonie CARR
dnf 76 Gemma ABERY
dnf 80 Saffron BUTTON
dnf 205 Erin MITCHELL
dns 11 Chloe MORAN (High5 Dream Team)
dns 23 Breanna HARGRAVE (MAAP)
dns 68 Georgia BAKER
dns 72 Lauren PERRY
dns 73 Ashlee JONES
dns 79 Kerry JONKER
dns 201 Nicole HOBDAY
  • Race time: 1h03:09
  • Number of starters: 77
  • Riders abandoning the race: 16