Con Chronis and Ernesto Arriagada / Cycling Australia

 

1. 90 Cyrus MONK (DEC) Melbourne Uni 2h24:48
2. 142 James WHELAN (INF) Hawthorn +26
3. 108 Michael POTTER (ACA) Northern Sydney +26
4. 128 Dylan SUNDERLAND (BSC) Inverell +26
5. 135 Reece TUCKNOTT Midland +31
6. 112 Mathew ROSS Carnegie Caulfield +39
7. 70 Jason LEA (BSC) Bendigo & District +39
8. 78 Angus LYONS (MBL) Ballarat / Sebastopol +39
9. 115 Callum SCOTSON (MBE) Port Adelaide +39
10. 91 Drew MOREY (TSG) Carnegie Caulfield +39
11. 8 Sebastian BERWICK St George +39
12. 59 Samuel JENNER (MBE) Armidale +39
13. 40 Alexander EVANS (MBL) Bendigo & District +39
14. 131 Harrison SWEENY (MBE) Hamilton Wheelers +3:00
15. 75 Peter LIVINGSTONE (MBL) Manly Warringah +3:18
16. 144 Nicholas WHITE (OLI) Ballarat / Sebastopol +3:31
17. 159 Jarrad DRIZNERS (SAS) Kilkenny +3:31
18. 95 Jonathan NOBLE (BCT) Brsibane Continental Team +3:31
19. 143 Calan WHITE (BCT) Brsibane Continental Team +3:31
20. 111 Connor REARDON Gold Coast +3:31
21. 7 Ethan BERENDS (MBL) Carnegie Caulfield +3:31
22. 114 Jordan SCHMIDT South West +3:31
23. 148 Macgregor CARTER Hawthorn +5:52
24. 109 Sebastian PRESLEY St Kilda +6:41
25. 126 Robert STANNARD (MBE) Manly Warringah +8:39
26. 158 Thomas GREEN (GPM) Northern Sydney +12:07
27. 16 Angus CALDER (NKR) Northern Sydney +12:26
28. 116 Cameron SCOTT (ACA) St George +12:26
29. 41 Shaun FALZARANO Manly Warringah +12:36
30. 87 Dylan MCKENNA (AMR) Castlemaine +12:36
31. 137 Jordan VILLANI St Kilda +13:26
32. 2 Thomas ALLFORD (VDR) Mildura-Coomealla +13:45
33. 3 Benjamin ANDREWS (OLI) Carnegie Caulfield +13:45
34. 5 Harrison BAILEY (GPM) Northern Sydney +13:45
35. 15 Patrick BURT (DEC) Hawthorn +13:45
36. 33 Callum DOLBY Inverell Cycle +13:45
37. 38 Ethan EGGLESTONE (VDR) Port Adelaide +13:45
38. 55 Lachlan HOLLIDAY (PMR) Carnegie Caulfield +13:45
39. 62 Aidan KAMPERS (ACA) Illawarra +13:45
40. 66 Alex LACK (VDR) Launceston City +13:45
41. 77 Daniel LUKE Darling Downs +13:45
42. 81 Liam MAGENNIS (DEC) Port Macquarie +13:45
43. 83 Richard MAHER South Perth +13:45
44. 85 Thomas MCDONALD Wangaratta +13:45
45. 104 Henry PENNELL Australian Time Trials +13:45
46. 141 Sam WELSFORD (ACA) Northern Districts WA +13:45
47. 146 Craig WIGGINS (MBL) Albany +13:45
48. 147 Rohan WIGHT Scotch College South Australia +13:45
49. 133 Riley TERRENS Brunswick +15:15
50. 140 Hamish WEBBER St Kilda +15:15
51. 12 Jake BROOKER Tolland +15:17
52. 20 Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (BSC) Hawthorn +15:17
53. 43 Matthew GASSNER Norwood +15:17
54. 60 Campbell JONES (OLI) Hunter District +15:17
55. 63 Patrick KENNEDY Sunshine Coast +15:17
56. 84 Tom MCCRACKEN Australian Time Trials +15:17
57. 125 Bradley SODEN Gold Coast +15:17
58. 156 Alexander HOLDEN Mornington +15:17
59. 76 Jordan LOUIS (STG) St George +16:44
60. 6 Iven BENNETT (VDR) City of Burnie +18:18
61. 23 Brandon CONWAY (MTOSS) Port Macquarie +18:18
62. 34 Curtis DOWDELL Norwood +18:18
63. 61 Thomas JONES Carnegie Caulfield +18:18
64. 68 Bryce LANIGAN (SVR) South West +18:18
65. 69 Liam LAWLOR (VDR) Norwood +18:18
66. 72 Tim LENNON South Coast +18:18
67. 74 Jonathan LEWIS (VMR) Midland +18:18
68. 96 Liam NOLAN (MBL) Port Adelaide +18:18
69. 103 Callum PEARCE Norwood +18:18
70. 105 Leigh PHILLIPS (NKR) Carnegie Caulfield +18:18
71. 118 Timothy SELLAR Northern Districts WA +18:18
72. 121 Daniel SIMPSON Canberra +18:18
DNF 163 Scott REYNOLDS Penrith
DNF 162 Chris POWELL St George
DNF 161 Braden O’SHEA (SAS) Central Districts
DNF 160 Cooper SAYERS (SAS) Central Districts
DNF 157 Andrew GYNES Mornington
DNF 154 Harrison SCOTT St Kilda
DNF 151 Joshua BEIKOFF (BCR) Ipswich
DNF 150 Oliver PARSONS Sunbury
DNF 139 Bailey WALTERS Fraser Coast
DNF 138 Nicholas VILLIERS Newcastle
DNF 134 Julian THOMSON Bendigo & District
DNF 132 Leighton TAYLOR Balmoral Cycle
DNF 130 Keegan SUTTON-BAKER Townsville Cycle
DNF 129 Zak SUNDERLAND Inverell Cycle
DNF 123 Daniel SIWEK (VDR) Whyalla
DNF 122 Nicholas SIMPSON (AMR) Castlemaine
DNF 120 Frahn SEQUOIA Riverland
DNF 117 Lachlan SCOTT St George
DNF 113 Mark SAMPSON Port Adelaide
DNF 110 David RANDALL (VDR) Melbourne University
DNF 107 Alex PORTER (BSC) Scotch College South Australia
DNF 106 Liam PINO Brunswick
DNF 102 Jack PATZEL Mt Gambier
DNF 101 Kallum PARLEVLIET (INF) St Kilda
DNF 100 Robert PARKER Launceston City
DNF 99 James PANE (DEC) Brunswick
DNF 98 Toby ORCHARD (ACA) Southern Highlands
DNF 97 Kelland O’BRIEN (ACA) St Kilda
DNF 94 Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN Carnegie Caulfield
DNF 93 Daniel NEWMAN (MTR) Northern Sydney
DNF 92 Samuel MUNDAY (TNN) Armidale
DNF 89 Indiana MICHEL Shepparton
DNF 88 Harrison MCLEAN Leongatha
DNF 86 Thomas MCFARLANE Leongatha
DNF 82 John MAGUIRE Ballarat / Sebastopol
DNF 80 Jade MADDERN Castlemaine
DNF 79 Ashley MACKAY (ACA) Perth MTB
DNF 73 Kian LERCH-MACKINNON Mansfield Mt Buller
DNF 67 Samuel LANE Warrnambool
DNF 64 Nicholas KIRWAN (MTR) Central Coast
DNF 58 Kaydon JEFFREYS Echuca/Moama
DNF 57 Sam HORAN Rockhampton Cycle
DNF 56 Thomas HOOPER Port Macquarie
DNF 53 Thomas HODGE (BET) Fraser Coast
DNF 52 Alastair HIRSCH Manly Warringah
DNF 49 Mackenzie HASTINGS Brunswick
DNF 48 Oliver HARTUNG Alice Springs
DNF 46 Lachlan HARRIGAN Cycling Australia
DNF 44 Ross GORDON (INF) Carnegie Caulfield
DNF 42 Riley FLEMING (GPM) Goulburn
DNF 39 Jacob EMMERTON Goulburn
DNF 37 Liam EDWARDS (MBL) Shepparton
DNF 36 Flynn EADY-JENNINGS Hawthorn
DNF 35 Amarni DRAKE (ACA) Gold Coast
DNF 32 Tony DOHERTY 225 Racing
DNF 31 Matthew DE VROET (VDR) Carnegie Caulfield
DNF 30 Nicholas DARLING (AMR) Canberra
DNF 29 Lachlan DARCH (VDR) Norwood
DNF 28 Nicholas COSTELLO Gold Coast
DNF 26 Joshua CORCORAN (GPM) Bathurst
DNF 25 Xavier COOPER Midland
DNF 24 Fintan CONWAY (OLI) Hunter District
DNF 22 Harry CLEARY Sydney Uni Velo
DNF 21 Alex CLAIRS Balmoral Cycle
DNF 19 Tom CHESTER Canberra
DNF 14 Nathan BURRELL Bendigo & District
DNF 11 Patrick BRETT Carnegie Caulfield
DNF 10 Thomas BOLTON (OLI) Dulwich Hill BC
DNF 9 Adam BLAZEVIC Blackburn
DNF 4 Nathan AVER Hobart Wheelers
DNF 1 Jasper ALBRECHT (AMR) Castlemaine
DNS 149 Tom GOUGH Darling Downs
DNS 127 Myles STEWART Tolland
DNS 124 Oliver SMITH (BCT) Brisbane
DNS 54 William HODGES (GPM) Bathurst
DNS 17 Tearloch CARR Southern Highlands

 

Copyright: Con Chronis and Ernesto Arriagada / Cycling Australia

SPRINT COMPETITION

1. 135 Reece TUCKNOTT 6  pt
2. 90 Cyrus MONK (DEC) 4
3. 148 Macgregor CARTER 4
4. 142 James WHELAN (INF) 2
5. 108 Michael POTTER (ACA) 1
5. 43 Matthew GASSNER 1

 

Copyright: Con Chronis and Ernesto Arriagada / Cycling Australia

KING OF THE MOUNTAINS

1. 135
Reece TUCKNOTT
20  pt
2. 148 Macgregor CARTER 10
3. 90 Cyrus MONK 5
4. 108 Michael POTTER 2
5. 128 Dylan SUNDERLAND 1
6. 7 Ethan BERENDS 1
7. 126 Robert STANNARD 1
DNF 79 Ashley MACKAY 2